Wrigley-Cross Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
New
Art
Childrens & YA
Gardening and Gardens
History
Horror
Mathematics & Statistics
Mystery
Old & Curious
Photography
Regional
Religion
Science & Technology
Science Fiction & Fantasy
Transportation

View More & Expanded Categories
 
Gift Cards Available
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Norton, Andre. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Norton, Andre. Iron Butterflies
New York Fawcett 1980 0449243095 / 9780449243091 First Edition Paperback Fine 
1st edition, wraps (paperback), Fine. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Norton, Andre. Octagon Magic
Cleveland World Book Company 1967 Second Printing Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good Signed by Author
Second printing, SIGNED, Near Fine in Very Good DJ. 
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Norton, Andre. Red Hart Magic
New York Tempo 1979 0441711006 / 9780441711000 First Paperback Edition Paperback Fine 
1st paperback edition, wraps, Fine. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Norton, Andre (& Dorothy Madlee). Star Ka'at
New York Archway/Pocket 1976 0671298402 / 9780671298401 First Paperback Edition Paperback Very Good Plus 
1st paperback edition, wraps, slight edgewear, Very Good+. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Norton, Andre (with P.M. Griffin). Storms of Victory
New York Tor 1991 Advanced Uncorrected Proof Trade Paperback Fine 
Advance uncorrected proofs, wraps, Fine. "The Witch World Chronicles 1" 
Price: 16.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Norton, Andre. The Crystal Gryphon
New York Peacock 1976 0140470832 / 9780140470833 Paperback Fine 
1st UK paperback edition, wraps, Fine. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Norton, Andre (& Mercedes Lackey). The Elvenbane
New York Tor 1991 Advanced Uncorrected Proof Trade Paperback Fine 
Advance uncorrected proofs, wraps, Fine. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Norton, Andre. The Hands of Lyr
New York AvoNova/Morrow 1994 0688134173 / 9780688134174 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Fine 
1st edition, Near Fine in Fine DJ. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Norton, Andre. on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Norton, Andre. on Aldertonbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Bibliodisia.com
Norton, Andre. on Blinebooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Bookmarcsonline.com
Norton, Andre. on Booksinrockford.com
Norton, Andre. on Booksofparadise.net
Norton, Andre. on Booksrmagic.com
Norton, Andre. on Dauntlessbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Eridgebooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Fleamarketbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Gloversbookery.com
Norton, Andre. on Go-bookworld.com
Norton, Andre. on Grendelbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Norton, Andre. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Norton, Andre. on Jondalbook.com
Norton, Andre. on Kbookscanada.com
Norton, Andre. on Kjcactus.com
Norton, Andre. on Ladylisabooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Llfbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Norton, Andre. on Midwaybook.com
Norton, Andre. on Mistymorninbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Oldkidsbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Olmsteadbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Parigibooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Peakirkbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Pellabooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Norton, Andre. on Robertsbookshop.com
Norton, Andre. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Thatusedbookstore.com
Norton, Andre. on Thebooksend.com
Norton, Andre. on Theglasskey.co.uk
Norton, Andre. on Thegreatbookescape.com
Norton, Andre. on Therobbinn.co.uk
Norton, Andre. on Turnthepagebooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Vintage-books.com
Norton, Andre. on Wfsandercombe.com
Norton, Andre. on Withywindlebooks.com
Norton, Andre. on Zephyrusbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@WrigleyCrossBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie